Programma






Dag / Lokale tijd

 

Onderdeel

Ronde

Gekwalificeerd

Donderdag 17 maart   NL tijd      
19:05 03:05 (18 mrt) polstokhoog springen m Final  
19:05 03:05 (18 mrt) polstokhoog springen v Final  
Vrijdag 18 maart        
10:30 18:30 60mh mk v    
10:45 18:45 60mh v R1  
11:30 19:30 60m mk m    
11:45 19:45 400m m R1 Liemarvin Bonevacia
12:10 20:10 hoogspringen mk v    
12:20 20:20 verspringen mk m    
12:25 20:25 400m v R1 Lisanne de Witte
13:05 21:05 3000m m R1  
13:35 21:35 1500m v R1 Sifan Hassan
13:55 21:55 800m m R1  
14:20 22:20 60m m  R1 Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina
14:25 22:25 kogelstoten mk v    
17:15 01:15 (19 mrt) kogelstoten mk m    
17:15 01:15 (19 mrt) verspringen mk v    
17:30 01:30 (19 mrt) 60mh w SF  
17:55 01:55 (19 mrt) 60m m  SF  
18:20 02:20 (19 mrt) 3000m v R1 Maureen Koster
18:45 02:45 (19 mrt) hoogspringen mk m    
18:50 02:50 (19 mrt) kogelstoten m Final  
18:55 02:55 (19 mrt) verspringen v Final  
19:00 03:00 (19 mrt) 1500m m R1  
19:25 03:25 (19 mrt) 400m v SF  
19:45 03:45 (19 mrt) 400m m SF  
20:10 04:10 (19 mrt) 800m mk v Final  
20:30 04:30 (19 mrt) 60mh v Final  
20:40 04:40 (19 mrt) 60m m Final  
Zaterdag 19 maart        
11:00 19:00 60mh mk m    
11:15 19:15 800m v R1  
11:37 19:37 hinkstapspringen v Final  
11:40 19:40 60m v R1 Dafne SchippersJamile Samuel
12:00 20:00 polsstokhoog springen mk m    
12:40 20:40 4x400m m R1  
13:25 21:25 4x400m v R1  
17:00 01:00 (20 mrt) hinkstapspringen m Final  
17:05 01:05 (20 mrt) 60mh m R1  
17:45 01:45 (20 mrt) kogelstoten v Final  
17:50 01:50 (20 mrt) 60m v SF  
18:22 02:22 (20 mrt) hoogspringen m Final  
18:35 02:35 (20 mrt) 800m m  Final  
18:47 02:47 (20 mrt) 400m v Final  
19:05 03:05 (20 mrt) 400m m Final  
19:18 03:18 (20 mrt) 1500m v Final  
19:35 03:35 (20 mrt) 1000m mk m Final  
19:53 03:53 (20 mrt) 60m v Final  
Zondag 20 maart        
12:40 20:40 60mh m SF  
13:00 21:00 hoogspringen v Final  
13:05 21:05 verspringen m Final  
13:10 21:10 3000m m Final  
13:30 21:30 800m v Final  
13:45 21:45 3000m v Final  
14:05 22:05 1500m m Final  
14:20 22:20 4x400m v Final  
14:40 22:40 60mh m Final  
14:50 22:50 4x400m m Final