Records

Nationaal Baancircuit records (per 1 mei 2018)

Mannen

Onderdeel

Prestatie

Atleet

Plaats

Jaar

100 meter

10.18 (+1,6)

Marvin Bracy (USA)

Hilversum

2013

150 meter

15.36 (+1,5)

Patrick van Luijk (Rotterdam Atletiek)

Lisse

2011

200 meter

20.47 (+0,3/+0,7)

Bernard Williams (USA)
Patrick van Luijk (Rotterdam Atletiek)

Uden
Leiden

2007
2012

300 meter

32.71

Liemarvin Bonevacia

Leiden

2016

400 meter

45.74

Richard Strachan (GBR)

Leiden

2009

800 meter

1.45.45

Joel Marwa (KEN)

Leiden

1998

1000 meter

2.17.01

Bram Som (Atletico '73)

Lisse

2010

1500 meter

3.37.19

John Rankin (USA)

Uden

2007

1609 meter

4.07.91

Jeroen Decuypere (BEL)

Breda

2004

3000 meter

7.45.44

Kamiel Maase (Leiden Atletiek)

Leiden

1999

2 mijl

8.49.47

Jim Svenoy (SWE)

Hilversum

2004

5000 meter

13.24.27

Ennati El Edrissi Aziz (MAR)

Uden

2007

10.000 meter

27.27.04

Aron Kifle (ERI)

Leiden

2016

110 meter horden

13.39 (+1,1)

Gregory Sedoc (AAC)

Leiden

2011

200 meter horden

23.14 (-1,5)

Charles Allen (CAN)

Hilversum

2006

400 meter horden

49.04

Justin Gaymon (USA)

Uden

2010

3000 meter steeple

8.27.84

Dan Huling (USA)

Uden

2008

4x100 m

39.04

NED (Miguel Janssen, Troy Douglas, Patrick van Balkom, Dennis Tilburg)

Leiden

1998

4x400 m

3.07.08

Denemarken (Nicklas Hyde, Andreas Bube, Jacob Riis, Nick Ekelund-Arenander)

Uden

2011

Verspringen

8,13 (+1,0)

Ignisious Gaisah (GHA)

Leiden

2006

Hinkstapspringen

16,67 (+0,3)

Fabian Florant (Haag Atletiek)

Hilversum

2013

Hoogspringen

2,26

Robbie Grabarz (GBR)

Leiden

2010

Polsstokhoogspr.

5,70

Rutger Koppelaar (ARV Ilion)

Leiden

2018

Kogelstoten

21,62

Rutger Smith (Groningen Atletiek)

Leiden

2006

Discuswerpen

67,30

Erik Cadée (Prins Hendrik)

Hoorn

2012

Speerwerpen

79,59

Lars Timmerman (Spado)

Breda

2010

Kogelslingeren

78,35

Holger Klose (GER)

Leiden

2005


Vrouwen

Onderdeel

Prestatie

Atlete

Plaats

Jaar

100 m

11.22 (0,6)

Dafne Schippers (Hellas-Utrecht)

Hoorn

2014

150 m

16.96 (+1,6)

Dafne Schippers (Hellas-Utrecht)

Lisse

2011

200 m

22.72 (+1,8)

Emily Freeman (GBR)

Leiden

2008

300 m

36.24

Nicky van Leuveren (Phanos)

Lisse

2016

400 m

51.99

Davita Prendergast (JAM)

Uden

2011

800 m

2.00.57

Winnie Nanyondo (UGA)

Leiden

2016

1000 m

2.39.80

Sanne Verstegen (Rotterdam Atletiek)

Lisse

2016

1500 m

4.05.86

Susan Kuijken (Seven Hills)

Uden

2009

1609 m

4.44.42

Anjolie Wisse (Hellas-Utrecht)

Hilversum

1999

3000 m

8.52.82

Lornah Kiplagat (KEN)

Leiden

2000

5000 m

15.59.26

Miranda Boonstra (Prins Hendrik)

Utrecht

2005

10000 m

31.04.49

Diribe Alemu (ETH)

Uden

2004

100 m horden

13.03 (+0,3)

Sharona Bakker (NEA Volharding)

Hoorn

2014

200 m horden

26.57 (-0,1)

Esther van Ooijen (KAV Holland)

Hilversum

1999

400 m horden

55.64

Marjolein de Jong (Phanos)

Breda

2005

3000 m steeple

9.40.00

Hattie Dawn (GBR)

Uden

2010

4x100 m

43.72

BEL (Kathleen de Caluwe, Audrey Rochtus, Elodie Ouedraogo, Kim Gevaert)

Hengelo

2003

4x400 m

3.39.70

NED (Judith Baarsen, Petra Groenenboom, Lisette Thomas, Annemarie Schulte)

Leiden

2005

Verspringen

6,64 (+1,9)

Karin Ruckstuhl (A.A.C.)

Leiden

2007

Hinkstapspringen

14,09 (+0,5)

Svetlana Bolschakowa (RUS)

Eindhoven

2006

Hoogspringen

1,92

Nicole Forrester (CAN)

Uden

2010

Polsstokhoogspr.

4,35

Denise Groot (Unitas)

Uden

2010

Kogelstoten

18,68

Lieja Tunks-Koeman (A.A.C.)

Leiden

2003

Discuswerpen

63,86

Jacqueline Goormachtigh (P.A.C.)

Lisse

1998

Speerwerpen

62,59

Katharina Molitor (GER)

Uden

2011

Kogelslingeren

69,24

Suzanne Keil (GER)

Eindhoven

2003