Jongens junioren C

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Arne van der Linde Energie 250 225 250 250 750
2 Robin van Riel Attila 225 250 225 225 700
3 Bereket Petersen AV \'56 200 140 200 175 575
4 Benjamin Schurink Cifla   150 175 200 525
5 Sieb Mostert Pallas \'67 175 200   100 475
6 Illian Martens Seven Hills Running Team 140 175 150 140 465
7 Stan Schipperen Scorpio 150 120 100   370
8 Jelle de Roon Atledo 130 110   120 360
9 Jesse Hendriks THOR 100 100 120 130 350
10 Jan Bouwknegt HAC \'63 87 82 140 110 337
11 Jaimy Voogt Energie 77 89 130 90 309
12 Alessio van der Straaten Ilion   130   150 280
13 Allard van Belois Ciko \'66 88 90   89 267
14 Zep Couwenberg Tilburg Road Runners 73 84 87 86 257
15 Joep Vermeulen Seven Hills Running Team 89 69 82 85 256
16 Jan Oldhoff Lionitas 84 85 86   255
17 Kelvin Baartwijk Almere \'81 78 88 89   255
18 Thomas Kwint Groningen Atletiek 83 81 88   252
19 Tibo Visser Parthenon 76 86   84 246
20 Aimane Benchellal Ilion 79 79   87 245
21 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 82 77 83 79 244
22 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 36 78 81 81 240
23 Jens van Geel THOR 62 76 84 80 240
24 Stan van Nieuwburg Atverni 69   78 76 223
25 Jasper van Eijmeren Loopvereniging TOF 56   80 71 207
26 Saso Jongen PAC 64 64   74 202
27 Erik Stok PAC 54 67   69 190
28 Justin Martena SV Veendam 48 53 77   178
29 Tim Verbaandert GVAC     90 83 173
30 Nial van der Steeg Atverni 41 61   64 166
31 Jesper Vervoort Venloop Running Team   80 75   155
32 Ok de Kiefte Phoenix 80 75     155
33 Jens Peeters AVV 70 83     153
34 Jort Benz Spirit Oud Beijerland 81 70     151
35 Tom Fobbe Energie 37 50   63 150
36 Henrik Kok Atverni 60 87     147
37 Peer Voesenek Loopvereniging TOF 55   85   140
38 Sander van Elk Leiden Atletiek 66 73     139
39 Kjell Venderbosch Argo 58 71     129
40 Wouter Baljet Horror 50   76   126
41 Youri Fransen Athlos 61 62     123
42 Jasper Weevers Prins Hendrik 57 63     120
43 Jippe Lasschuijt AV \'34 120       120
44 Jesper Fortuin Energie 43     68 111
45 Lars Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 110       110
46 Stein Cornelissen Atletico \'73     110   110
47 Tomas van Wijngaarden Rotterdam Atletiek 53 54     107
48 Lars Schellekens Attila 45 60     105
49 Rinus van de Weerd Sprint   42   61 103
50 Bezuayehu Petersen AV \'56 90       90
51 Tygo Dobber PAC 39 49     88
52 Hans Harting AV \'47       88 88
53 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 86       86
54 Pim Bakker AV Rijssen 85       85
55 Oldhoff Lionitas       82 82
56 Tymo Janssen Unitas     79   79
57 Evert Rosbergen PAC       78 78
58 Voesenek Loopvereniging TOF       77 77
59 Friso Santen OSM \'75 75       75
60 Weevers Prins Hendrik       75 75
61 Björn Rossel AVA \'70   74     74
62 Laurens te Booy Prins Hendrik     74   74
63 Tijmen Bouw AV \'34 74       74
64 Alex Smeets Caesar     73   73
65 Maarten van Gils Sprint       73 73
66 Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus   72     72
67 Fabrice Brandts Caesar     72   72
68 Pepijn Bartels Seven Hills Running Team 72       72
69 Thomas Bark Atverni 33 39     72
70 Ulbachs Swift       72 72
71 Stan Ubachs Swift 71       71
72 Thijs P J van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht     71   71
73 Jelle Schurer Achilles-Top     70   70
74 Jelle van Hofslot Sprint       70 70
75 Bas De Jong PEC 1910 68       68
76 Welmer de Boer Horror   68     68
77 Max van Helmond Spiridon 67       67
78 Erik Schuit Spado       67 67
79 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam   66     66
80 Velden GVAC       66 66
81 Daan van Velden GVAC   65     65
82 Juul Knoester GVAC 65       65
83 Laurens te Booij Prins Hendrik       65 65
84 Jarreau Suijkerbuijk THOR 63       63
85 Douwe Faasen PAC       62 62
86 Job de Mast Sprint       60 60
87 Raphaël Dobbelstein Prins Hendrik 59       59
88 Tim Mengerink AVA \'70   59     59
89 Cival Sprint       59 59
90 Tjerk Homma OSM \'75   58     58
91 Lars Mackenbach Sprint       58 58
92 Tim van Enk Phoenix   57     57
93 Joost ten Barge GAC Hilversum   56     56
94 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek   55     55
95 Juan Lochten Bastiaansen Loopvereniging TOF 52       52
96 Sjoerd de Boer Horror   52     52
97 Loek Gijzen Sprint 51       51
98 Rijk Stiemer GAC Hilversum   51     51
99 Gijs Bakker AV Rijssen 49       49
100 Stephan van der Jagt AAV \'36   48     48
101 Floris Brinkman AV \'34 47       47
102 Lucas Stolk Pijnenburg   47     47
103 Niek Smit AV Zeewolde   46     46
104 Niels Hendriks Venloop Running Team 46       46
105 Justin Heijsteeg AV Aalsmeer   45     45
106 Daan van der Velden GVAC 44       44
107 Stef Ploeg Pijnenburg   44     44
108 Achraf Mohammadi AAC   43     43
109 Kjell Segers GVAC 42       42
110 Twan Vermeer PAC   41     41
111 Gregory \'t Hoen AV Aalsmeer   40     40
112 Jaimy Schraauwen THOR 40       40
113 Martin Schuilenburg Pijnenburg   38     38
114 Raphael vd Linde Rotterdam Atletiek 38       38
115 Martijn de Boer GAC Hilversum   37     37
116 Jesse Mul AV Zeewolde   36     36
117 Dean Niesten Hera 35       35
118 Hidde Westerhof AV Zeewolde   35     35
119 Pim Hendriks Scopias 34       34
120 Pim van de Fliert Pijnenburg   34     34
121 Oscar de Groot Pijnenburg   33     33
122 Juul Ogink AV \'34 32       32
123 Robin de Hoop AV \'34 31       31
124 Job Withaar Attila 30       30
125 Gijs Knoester GVAC 29       29
126 Mark Rietvelt AV \'34 28       28