Jongens junioren D

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Jesse Fokkenrood Atverni 250 250 250 250 750
2 Rick Van Riel Attila 225 225 225 200 675
3 Lars Laros Scorpio 200 200 130 175 575
4 Robert de Graaf AV \'56 175 150 150 225 550
5 Viggo Parol Atverni 130 175 200 110 505
6 Stef Kapteijn AV \'56 120 120 120 150 390
7 Luca van Diepen Hylas 110 130 140   380
8 Wouter Schets AV \'56 82 140 110 120 370
9 Merlijn van der Velden GVAC 140   175   315
10 Pablo Velt Atverni 87 89 100 100 289
11 Teun ter Haar Nijmegen Atletiek 150     130 280
12 Rick Verhagen Energie 81 87 90   258
13 Niels Bosma Taxandria Atletiek 68 80 89 87 256
14 Jelani James Phanos 78 82 88 86 256
15 Daniël van Noordenne Energie 72 78 87 85 250
16 Matthijs Roos AV \'56   73 83 84 240
17 Marc van Burgel Atverni 42 68 81 81 230
18 Olivier Voschezang Atverni 52 69 80 76 225
19 Chai de Bruijne Zuidwal 28 64 74 78 216
20 Fabio Dudink Spado 47   71 79 197
21 Gijs de Haan AV \'40 86 110     196
22 Thijs van Lith HAC 100 90     190
23 Jeff Tesselaar Hera 89 100     189
24 Dièm Couwenberg Tilburg Road Runners 41 65 72   178
25 Alex Taal PAC 88     90 178
26 Luuk Verbaandert GVAC     86 88 174
27 Koert van Oosten AV Gouda 90 76     166
28 Nathan Oerlemans Altis 32 63   71 166
29 Tim de Wild OSM \'75 77 86     163
30 Bas Stam Rotterdam Atletiek 71 88     159
31 Seb Wals Lycurgus 74 85     159
32 Maurizio van der Straaten Ilion   72   83 155
33 Lucas Jansen Oss \'78 69   85   154
34 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 26 52   70 148
35 Rik Spelthan Prins Hendrik 58   82   140
36 Velden GVAC       140 140
37 Floris Libbers Groningen Atletiek   62 77   139
38 Jaap Rodermond Sprint 65     74 139
39 Danick Imholz Energie 59     77 136
40 Ditchano Suijkerbuijk THOR 62   73   135
41 Nick Rodermond Sprint 53     75 128
42 Tilburg Prins Hendrik       89 89
43 Mike van Wouwe HAC 11 75     86
44 Tom van Schijndel Generaal Michaelis 85       85
45 Jesper Muldere HAC \'63   84     84
46 Jesper van der Sterren Caesar     84   84
47 Mats Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 84       84
48 Sjoerd Gijzen Sprint 83       83
49 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta   83     83
50 Yvar Lania Spado       82 82
51 Maël Plasschaert Almere \'81   81     81
52 Jasper van Zaanen AV \'34 80       80
53 Ryan Karelse AV \'56 31 49     80
54 Jip Gabriels Sprint       80 80
55 Milan Bouwer Hera   79     79
56 Sylvio Mulders Achilles-Top     79   79
57 William Webster GVAC 79       79
58 Jesper Florie Achilles-Top     78   78
59 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum   77     77
60 Kai Van Tilburg Prins Hendrik 76       76
61 Raf Baerveldt AVON     76   76
62 Guus Winkelman \'t Jasper Sport 75       75
63 Jesse Cuijpers Caesar     75   75
64 Max van Liempdt Almere \'81   74     74
65 Gjalt Panjer AV \'34 73       73
66 Tijn Blom Sprint       73 73
67 Jop van Gelderen Sprint       72 72
68 Lars van der Valk Ilion   71     71
69 Joey Daselaar Pijnenburg   70     70
70 Jordy Dols Caesar     70   70
71 Pieter van Wissen Isala \'96 70       70
72 Sam Eijkenboom Achilles-Top     69   69
73 Pepijn van Gils Sprint       69 69
74 Stan van Tilburg Sprint       68 68
75 Casper Haagh Scorpio 67       67
76 Stefan Beukers Pallas \'67   67     67
77 Jesper Ponstein PAC       67 67
78 Pepijn de Groot Pijnenburg   66     66
79 Sam Keur AV \'34 66       66
80 Ties Van Beek Sprint       66 66
81 Luc Verwaal PAC       65 65
82 Jasper Van Laarhoven ACW \'66 64       64
83 Luke De Leeuw Sprint       64 64
84 Noud van de Mast AV \'34 63       63
85 Mats Drent Sprint       63 63
86 Kaj Hoornweg Spado       62 62
87 Daan van de Coevering Fit   61     61
88 Yassine Bouaziz AV \'34 61       61
89 Gijs Houtman Prins Hendrik 60       60
90 Pieter Bulte Pallas \'67   60     60
91 Graeme \'t Hoen AV Aalsmeer   59     59
92 Mathijs van Wessel Pijnenburg   58     58
93 Arend Plomp Lycurgus 57       57
94 Sven van Gestel Pijnenburg   57     57
95 Jip van den Elsen Taxandria Atletiek 56       56
96 Lucas Broekroelofs Triathlon   56     56
97 Jasper Meijerink AV \'34 55       55
98 Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde   55     55
99 Marijn Schrier AV Nijkerk   54     54
100 Stijn Vissers Nijmegen Atletiek 54       54
101 Ruben Meijer Pijnenburg   53     53
102 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV   51     51
103 Thijmen Poels ATV Venray 51       51
104 Kalle Veldhuisen Lycurgus 50       50
105 Sem van Vliet Ilion   50     50
106 Jort van Driel PAC 49       49
107 Jeroen Steenkamer Pijnenburg   48     48
108 Yuar Lania Spado 48       48
109 Merijn Kerens Pijnenburg   47     47
110 Carlo Schoonen HAC 46       46
111 Wout Hogenkamp Pijnenburg   46     46
112 Constantijn Langerak AV \'34 45       45
113 Sam Feijen Pijnenburg   45     45
114 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen Atletiek 44       44
115 Wesley Franken Almere \'81   44     44
116 Gijs Bouwgewijns DES 43       43
117 Youp de Groot Pijnenburg   43     43
118 Jonathan Otten AV \'34 40       40
119 Julian ten Hove Isala \'96 39       39
120 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek 38       38
121 Klaas Smit AV \'34 37       37
122 Christian Maas Taxandria Atletiek 36       36
123 Mischa Otten AV \'34 35       35
124 Samuel de Hoog Attila 34       34
125 Nick Ubachs Swift 33       33
126 Kevin Terink AV \'34 30       30
127 Lukas Koppejan AV \'34 29       29
128 Luuk Roodenburg Energie 27       27
129 Milan van Alphen ACW \'66 25       25
130 Jaïr Lubbers Attila 24       24
131 Tim Brok DAK 23       23
132 Imre Atmodimedjo AV \'34 22       22
133 Hesse Göbbels GAC Hilversum 21       21
134 Roel Kooreman Energie 20       20
135 Boris Vegter AV \'34 19       19
136 Rick Jansonius AV \'34 18       18
137 Thijmen van Alphen ACW \'66 17       17
138 Duc Hendriksen Attila 16       16
139 Sven Termaat AV \'34 15       15
140 Stijn Harryvan AV \'34 14       14
141 Benjamin Dobbelstein Prins Hendrik 13       13
142 Jordy Drijfhout Lycurgus 12       12