Mannen korte cross

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Wouter Dilling Seven Hills Running Team 150 225 200   575
2 Richard Douma Zaanland 250 250     500
3 Neal Bouterse AV Castricum 175 175 140 110 490
4 Maikel van der Steen Prins Hendrik   200 175   375
5 Jeroen Rodenburg Phoenix 85 85 84 150 320
6 Robin Ruijter Prins Hendrik 65 130 90 100 320
7 Antoon van Beek GAC Hilversum 78 150 73 89 317
8 Youri Pessy Cifla 86 110 87   283
9 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik 74 90 100 90 280
10 Nils Pennekamp Phanos     250   250
11 Tjerk Conijn Lycurgus 120   130   250
12 Edwin de Vries AV Castricum       250 250
13 Marijn van der Putten Haarlemmermeer 81 88 76 71 245
14 Mathias Meijer Climax   77 81 86 244
15 Simon Grannetia De Spartaan     88 140 228
16 Arjen Sierd van der Logt Phoenix 68 81 78   227
17 Mischa Petie Tartlétos 72 75 79   226
18 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek     225   225
19 Wouter Ploeger AAC \'61 225       225
20 Noah Schutte Leiden Atletiek       225 225
21 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 82 140     222
22 Gijs Jacobs HAC 130   85   215
23 Tom Koetsenruijter THOR   44 86 85 215
24 Jan van den Hoogen Prins Hendrik   67 68 74 209
25 Messaoud Dardouri Atverni     83 120 203
26 Leon van der Lans HAC \'63 45 56 70 76 202
27 Frank Futselaar De Liemers 200       200
28 Pim Molenaar Phanos       200 200
29 Yared Stifanos Hellas 88   110   198
30 Thijs Doornwaard De Gemzen 55   62 78 195
31 Steef Severijn Ilion 46 54   77 177
32 Mike Teekens Achilles       175 175
33 Martin Flipsen AV Weert 89 82     171
34 Greg van der Velde Hercules 33 46 60 65 171
35 Rob ter Burg Groningen Atletiek 87   82   169
36 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen Atletiek 84   80   164
37 Chris van Hensbergen KAV Holland     75 88 163
38 Remco Bouchier Haarlemmermeer 27 40 54 66 160
39 Maxim Moinat Haarlemmermeer 70 89     159
40 Mark Nouws THOR     150   150
41 Rik Goethals Pijnenburg 73 76     149
42 Casper van Leeningen AV \'34 41 47 58   146
43 Jeroen Engels Prins Hendrik     65 80 145
44 Robbin Pieterman Ilion 71 73     144
45 Niek den Exter Scheldesport 66   77   143
46 Marco van der Stel Unitas 56 84     140
47 Menno Schouten Lycurgus 140       140
48 Erik van Rijsewijk Seven Hills Running Team 57 78     135
49 David Vonk GAC Hilversum   68 64   132
50 Jorik van Egdom VAV       130 130
51 Joep van der Zanden Kronos   60 69   129
52 Younes Chaout U-Track 58   71   129
53 Seppe van \'t Westende Leiden Atletiek 59   66   125
54 Siem Uittenhout Phoenix   53   70 123
55 Adil el Azzouzi Phanos   50   72 122
56 Stefan Wessel Groningen Atletiek     120   120
57 Yunis Abu Stitan NOVA   120     120
58 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 43   72   115
59 Alvin Severijn Ilion 47 63     110
60 Alwin Hoorn HAC \'63 53   57   110
61 Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV \'23 110       110
62 Lennart Kleinjans Tartlétos 25 28 55   108
63 Paul van der Sluijs Haag Atletiek 51 55     106
64 Mark Jansonius AV \'34   41 61   102
65 Jaap Gerben Vellinga Horror 100       100
66 Joost van den Ende Seven Hills Running Team   100     100
67 Alex Bouwmeester Zaanland 38 61     99
68 Maarten Plaum Unitas 36   63   99
69 Thijs Spierenburg Loopvereniging TOF 29     67 96
70 Richard Holstege AV \'40 13 20   63 96
71 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam Atletiek 90       90
72 Tecle Mekonen Nijmegen Atletiek     89   89
73 Sven van Miltenburg Atverni 49 39     88
74 Yorben Ruiter PAC   87     87
75 Jordy Smilde Attila       87 87
76 Timo van Beek Pijnenburg   86     86
77 Nick van der Poel Ilion       84 84
78 Michel Riemersma Triathlon   83     83
79 Wessel van Veenen AAC \'61 83       83
80 Yorben Ruiter PAC       83 83
81 Stein Posthuma De Koplopers       82 82
82 Arjen van der Logt Phoenix       81 81
83 Milco Driessen Hellas 80       80
84 Sebastiaan Klooster Phanos   80     80
85 Mark Hamersma VAV   79     79
86 Ron Szigetti Attila 79       79
87 Lion van Egmond Leiden Atletiek       79 79
88 Puk van Gool Attila 26   52   78
89 Rik Heijnen Atletiek Helden 77       77
90 Jan Pannekoek Statina 12 18 46   76
91 Jorian Damen Cifla 76       76
92 Bram Buigel Groningen Atletiek 75       75
93 Keijser Scorpio       75 75
94 Thomas Lewis Phanos   74     74
95 Younes abu Stitan NOVA     74   74
96 Severijn Ilion       73 73
97 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum   72     72
98 Joep Staps De Langstraat   71     71
99 Jelle Jansen GAC Hilversum   70     70
100 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 17   53   70
101 Maarten Hindriks AAC \'61 69       69
102 Nout Jansen Tartlétos   69     69
103 Koen Voermans Scorpio       69 69
104 Aafjes AV \'56       68 68
105 Donald Hillebregt Unitas     67   67
106 Willem Dudink SAV 67       67
107 Arne te Nijenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier   66     66
108 Tom van Oorschot Seven Hills Running Team   65     65
109 Jeroen Verboom Pijnenburg   64     64
110 Marco van Erp Asterix 64       64
111 Timon Nagelkerken Ilion 21 43     64
112 Jansen Sprint       64 64
113 Alwin Groen Asterix 63       63
114 Thomas Nijman De Langstraat 62       62
115 Vincent Hofmann Pijnenburg   62     62
116 Wing Tong PAC       62 62
117 Ronald Cockx DJA 61       61
118 Peter-Jan Hardenbol Hellas 60       60
119 Sam Krop Asterix   59     59
120 Tim Ernest Achilles     59   59
121 Arnout Salome Pijnenburg   58     58
122 Laurens den Ouden Seven Hills Running Team   57     57
123 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik     56   56
124 Hugo van den Haak AAC 54       54
125 Wilfred van Holst Groningen Atletiek 52       52
126 Wouter Zandee Haag Atletiek   52     52
127 Joost Blokland Atletiek Helden     51   51
128 Matthijs van Goor Pijnenburg   51     51
129 Frank van Es AV Haarlem     50   50
130 Seb Wiggemans Daventria 50       50
131 Koen Jansen Pallas \'67   49     49
132 Mart Riksen STB     49   49
133 Eduard Grob GAC Hilversum   48     48
134 Fabiaan Hendricks avVN     48   48
135 Maurits Versluis Atverni 48       48
136 Bart van Oekel AVV     47   47
137 Kai Stevelmans STB     45   45
138 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam   45     45
139 Alwin van den Heuvel Asterix 44       44
140 Dave Kil STB     44   44
141 Rik Radstake STB     43   43
142 Ivo Schmitz STB     42   42
143 Jim Kruiver NOVA 42       42
144 Sven Hagen Lycurgus   42     42
145 Jeroen Nijland Road Runners Etten-Leur 40       40
146 Mitchell van Oudenaarden De Langstraat 39       39
147 Tim Valentijn Clytoneus   38     38
148 Jack van der Walle U-Track   37     37
149 Niels Damen DJA 37       37
150 Marijn Buijtendorp Zaanland   36     36
151 Lars Rademaker Haarlemmermeer 35       35
152 Michael van Baal Statina   35     35
153 Gerco van den Brink Running2000   34     34
154 Jeffrey Faes Achilles 34       34
155 Ben Muller Clytoneus   33     33
156 Niels Aarts Generaal Michaelis 32       32
157 Peter Jan Laverman Leiden Atletiek   32     32
158 Daan Lips Haarlemmermeer 31       31
159 Jordin Bijstra Zuidwal   31     31
160 Cees van Maanen Hellas   30     30
161 Jurriën ten Hoeve Daventria 30       30
162 Ronald van den Heuvel Hellas   29     29
163 Daniël Donse Haarlemmermeer 28       28
164 Tjeerd Bruijn AAV \'36   27     27
165 Jeen Nauta Start \'78   26     26
166 Menno Brendeke Zaanland   25     25
167 Dave Clemens De Spartaan   24     24
168 Lars de Winter Phoenix 24       24
169 Frenske Wijsermans NSAV \'t Haasje   23     23
170 Kevin Damstra AV Heerenveen 23       23
171 Kai van de Wiel Sprint 22       22
172 Marco Eskes Waterland   22     22
173 Wilbert van der Griendt Atverni   21     21
174 Koen van der Meijden THOR 20       20
175 Lars Biemans Atverni 19       19
176 Remco Kemperman AV \'40   19     19
177 Ronald Brouwer Olympus \'70 18       18
178 Mohammed Buzyub Zuidwal   17     17
179 Reinier Stroo Hellas 16       16
180 Ronald Dekker Hera 15       15
181 Steven Feenstra AV Castricum 14       14