Meisjes junioren B

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Jasmijn Lau Ciko \'66 250 250 200 250 750
2 Jasmijn Bakker Triathlon 225 225 225 225 675
3 Merel van der Marel Haarlemmermeer 200 200 175 200 600
4 Ashley Melcherts Energie 175 175 250   600
5 Kristel van den Berg Energie 140 150 140 175 465
6 Emmie Weekers AV Weert 150 140 130   420
7 Annemarie Slangewal Triathlon 120 85 120 150 390
8 Sophie Dielissen Venloop Running Team 100 130 100 140 370
9 Quinty Schoens Unitas 87 120 110   317
10 Sanne van Gils Spado 86 90 88 110 288
11 Leonie Glazenborg SV Veendam 130   150   280
12 Irene Bijman Isala \'96 76 87 87 100 274
13 Emma Kok Phanos 83 100 86   269
14 Danique Verdellen Venloop Running Team 88 83 90   261
15 Susan van Weperen LSV Invictus 89 89 83   261
16 Babet Broekman Seven Hills Running Team 82   84 88 254
17 Sanne Mooldijk PAC 66 82 79 87 248
18 Laura Prins HAC \'63 71 79 77   227
19 Odile Verzantvoort Triathlon 69 80 74   223
20 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen Spirit Oud Beijerland 65 75 82   222
21 Famke Heinst Ciko \'66 110 110     220
22 Lois Stokkers Energie 90     130 220
23 Isabelle Spierenburg Loopvereniging TOF 79     90 169
24 Lois Oldhoff Lionitas   88 80   168
25 Jetske van Kampen Hylas 81   85   166
26 Amber Olde Seven Hills Running Team   81 75   156
27 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC     69 85 154
28 Selina van de Meerakker PAC   78 73   151
29 Dianne Conijn DOKEV 73   76   149
30 Sevilha van der Tak PAC   66   82 148
31 Vera Lurvink Prins Hendrik 70 76     146
32 Naomi Mols Cifla 75 68     143
33 Sophie de Graaf Energie 64 71     135
34 Rianne Nyenhuis Lionitas 63   71   134
35 Melissa Aisha Pellis Loopvereniging TOF       120 120
36 Melissa Pellis Loopvereniging TOF     89   89
37 Oldhoff Lionitas       89 89
38 Naomi Renssen U-Track   86     86
39 Verzantvoort Triathlon       86 86
40 Mariska Poel DEM 85       85
41 Elke Molenaar Almere \'81   84     84
42 Thelma Solleveld Olympus \'70 84       84
43 Neijenhuis Lionitas       84 84
44 Gestel Sprint       83 83
45 Rani Ċ krabanja Caesar     81   81
46 Roos den Engelse PAC       81 81
47 Waeoby Jones Scheldesport 80       80
48 Emma Verkaaik SV Veendam     78   78
49 Lisan Duijvestijn Olympus \'70 78       78
50 Lisa Muizer Lionitas 77       77
51 Paulien Karsemeijer Clytoneus   77     77
52 Maaike de Kreek Scheldesport 74       74
53 Rianne Nijenhuis Lionitas   74     74
54 Sandra van de Grift Pijnenburg   73     73
55 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 72       72
56 Eline Zomer HAC \'63     72   72
57 Quinty Kroon AV Edam   72     72
58 Julie Rossell Unitas     70   70
59 Merel Blommaert Pijnenburg   70     70
60 Zoe Zwaal Loopvereniging TOF   69     69
61 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik 68       68
62 Anouk Prop Spado 67       67
63 Wouke van \'t Klooster Pijnenburg   67     67
64 Nienke Heida Clytoneus   65     65
65 Femke Jansen Pijnenburg   64     64
66 Carmen van de Waterbeemd Pijnenburg   63     63
67 Anouk van Nellestijn Loopgroep PK 62       62
68 Charlotte Koerselman Pijnenburg   62     62
69 Maartje Gabriels AV Castricum 61       61
70 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 60       60
71 Laura Schelling Eindhoven Atletiek 59       59
72 Louise Vis AV Castricum 58       58