Meisjes junioren C

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Floor Doornwaard De Gemzen 150 250 225 225 700
2 Marije Hijman AV \'47 175 225 175 250 650
3 Roos Blokhuis Passaat 250 120 200 200 650
4 Lotte Veldhoen Energie 130 200 250 175 625
5 Shurianty Mathilda Energie 225 175 100 140 540
6 Madelief Kok Triathlon 88 150 140 150 440
7 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 200   150   350
8 Evelien Kuiper Groningen Atletiek 90 89 130 110 330
9 Silke Brakkee PAC 120 88 85 120 328
10 Ynte Biemans Atverni   75 110 130 315
11 Nina van Diepen Hylas 87 90 88   265
12 Aylan Menick Atverni 89 83   87 259
13 Anne van Heeckeren Venloop Running Team 80 73 89 89 258
14 Elsa Rijpstra Lionitas 85 85 87   257
15 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team 86 79 86   251
16 Karlijn Bongenaar Prins Hendrik 79   82 90 251
17 Roos van Elk Leiden Atletiek 110 140     250
18 Marit van der Schaaf Groningen Atletiek 81 71 75 88 244
19 Isa Raadgers Noordkop 76   79 85 240
20 Bente Wagenveld Atverni 70 78 74 84 236
21 Carlijn van Kersen Atletiek Maastricht 56 64 84 83 231
22 Eva Bruil AVA \'70   110 120   230
23 Suzanne Libbers Groningen Atletiek 77 70 78   225
24 Loes Brand Atverni 64   73 78 215
25 Iris Velting HAC \'63 55 81 77   213
26 Marlot Bruggink AV Rijssen 69 60   79 208
27 Cinder Vis OSS-VOLO 58 57 69 80 207
28 Jaimy van de Loo De Spartaan 100 100     200
29 Joy de Bruijne Atverni 61 65 72   198
30 Vera Sneijders HAC   82   100 182
31 Eva Riemeijer Seven Hills Running Team   87 90   177
32 Jonne van Bunningen Cifla   86   82 168
33 Famke Schoenmakers Unitas 84   81   165
34 Anouk van Gils Spado 78     86 164
35 Sam Lips Loopvereniging TOF     83 81 164
36 Manon Stringa Atverni 83 74     157
37 Esmée Ernes Unitas 74   80   154
38 Amal Maatoug Leiden Atletiek 62 84     146
39 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum   68 76   144
40 Milou Mattijssen De Liemers 73   70   143
41 Kayla Smith Leiden Atletiek 140       140
42 Luka van Gennip Taxandria Atletiek 66   71   137
43 Merel van Herp Lycurgus 75 61     136
44 Mare te Biesebeek Lionitas 59     77 136
45 Frouke Benz Spirit Oud Beijerland 71 62     133
46 Maaike Verstege GAC Hilversum   130     130
47 Myrthe Kouwenberg Marvel 63 66     129
48 Ilvia Hederik Energie 51     75 126
49 Lotte de Graauw Attila 65 58     123
50 Roeline Yska Horror   53 68   121
51 Femke Brouwer Phoenix 54   65   119
52 Sterre Kerstens THOR 46     72 118
53 Robin Prent HAC \'63 52 56     108
54 Aniek de Wild OSM \'75 48 51     99
55 Hannah den Engelse PAC 43 50     93
56 Mere Gringhuis Rotterdam Atletiek 44 49     93
57 Veerle Visser Seven Hills Running Team 82       82
58 Anne Geijtenbeek U-Track   80     80
59 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer   77     77
60 Roos Nijhof Seven Hills Running Team   76     76
61 Houtman Prins Hendrik       76 76
62 Lonne Mallens Sprint       74 74
63 Jinke Prinsen Sprint       73 73
64 Eden Gobbels GAC Hilversum   72     72
65 Lisa van Boekel Taxandria Atletiek 72       72
66 Barbara Daniels Sprint       71 71
67 Emma Sebregt Leiden Atletiek   69     69
68 Jette Winkelman \'t Jasper Sport 68       68
69 Eden Göbbels GAC Hilversum 67       67
70 Lotte Jacobsen Pijnenburg   67     67
71 Naomi Mols Cifla     67   67
72 Anne L W van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht     66   66
73 Anique Dahmen Achilles-Top     64   64
74 Eline Demandt Caesar     63   63
75 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam   63     63
76 Manon Lutt Caesar     62   62
77 Lisa Dekker Achilles-Top     61   61
78 Evi van Bladel ACW \'66 60       60
79 Melissa Uranka Achilles-Top     60   60
80 Christel Heuseveldt Climax   59     59
81 Sanne Dekker Achilles-Top     59   59
82 Iris Hagemeijer AV \'34 57       57
83 Brigitte de Graaf AV \'56   55     55
84 Channelyn Ambrosiussen HAC   54     54
85 Vere Tavenier Hera 53       53
86 Talitha Bouwman Triathlon   52     52
87 Anna Molenberg Athlos 50       50
88 Lara van der Klugt THOR 49       49
89 Nadine de Leeuw Almere \'81   48     48
90 Anne-Wil Snepvangers Atledo 47       47
91 Daphne Buikman AV Edam   47     47
92 Anika Northausen Pijnenburg   46     46
93 Camilla Pieper AV \'34 45       45
94 Dawy Jipat Pijnenburg   45     45
95 Milou van \'t Land Pijnenburg   44     44
96 Dorte Heideman Marathon Pim Mulier 42       42
97 Elise Maassen AV \'34 41       41
98 Vera Kuipers Hercules 40       40
99 Sanne van der Lee Taxandria Atletiek 39       39
100 Charlotte Hummel AV \'34 38       38
101 Kiara Derksen AV \'34 37       37
102 Corinda den Hartog Energie 36       36