Meisjes junioren D

Pl Naam Vereniging Tilburg Soest Kerkrade Breda Totaal
1 Anne Knijnenburg Oss \'78 250 250 250 250 750
2 Yara Schoenmakers Eindhoven Atletiek   200 225 150 575
3 Shirin van Anrooij AV \'56 175 130 150 225 550
4 Jenda de Boer Horror 90 175 200 140 515
5 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atletiek 140 140   200 480
6 Kyara Gijsbers Oss \'78 110 150 120   380
7 Janneke van Hofslot Altis 120 90 140 110 370
8 Laura van Langen SAV 150   175   325
9 Sarah Peerik Hanzesport 79 120 100 89 309
10 Sara Schouten Atverni 81 88 130   299
11 Vera de Vries Horror 86 89 110 90 289
12 Jetske Mooldijk PAC 87 100   100 287
13 Manjorie Janssen Cifla 89     175 264
14 Esra Zijderlaan Atverni 74   88 85 247
15 Sanne Diepen Prins Hendrik 77 77   87 241
16 Willemijn Fuite Taxandria Atletiek 68 70 86 83 239
17 Sanne Schouten Atverni 66 82 89   237
18 Rachel Aarsen AV Aalsmeer   110   120 230
19 Fleur Koeling GVAC 52 68 87 74 229
20 Demi van Mourik PAC 70 81   76 227
21 Anna Eikendal Atverni   225     225
22 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 225       225
23 Lotte de Visser Energie 67 66 83 75 225
24 Minke Nijhuis PEC 1910 200       200
25 Britt Roos HAC \'63   80 90   170
26 Tessa Verweij Atverni 83 87     170
27 Ella Mosselman SAV   83   84 167
28 Lotte van Schaik Atverni 85 76     161
29 Nine Immink Triathlon 82 78     160
30 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij Dolichos 75   82   157
31 Naomi Verhoef AV Aalsmeer   79   69 148
32 Gwen Feenstra Hera 65 75     140
33 Sydney Smith Leiden Atletiek 130       130
34 Kyara Gijsbers Oss \'78       130 130
35 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden Atletiek 58 71     129
36 Kenya Ramos PAC 24 38   67 129
37 Noortje de Graauw Attila 59 64     123
38 Anniek Bloemers Sprint 44     77 121
39 Rosanne Verheijen Sprint 47     73 120
40 Elke Wijkmans Astylos 49 65     114
41 Lieke van den Broek GVAC 28   84   112
42 Maaike Bukman PAC   47   62 109
43 Judith Haarsma PAC   41   63 104
44 Emmy van den Berg Prins Hendrik 100       100
45 Faye Pouw Atverni 36 60     96
46 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam Atletiek 39 55     94
47 Sophia Mulder AV \'34 88       88
48 Noortje Stolk Sprint       88 88
49 Loïs Kok Altis 29 57     86
50 Nina Franke Oss \'78   86     86
51 Verweij Atverni       86 86
52 Carlijn de Bie Atverni     85   85
53 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer   85     85
54 Ilse van der Marel AAV \'36   84     84
55 Yasmine Abbes Nijmegen Atletiek 84       84
56 Veerle Smits AV \'56       82 82
57 Merel Voncken Caesar     81   81
58 Middelkoop Passaat       81 81
59 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 80       80
60 Robine Reggers Caesar     80   80
61 Linsy Heestermans Sprint       80 80
62 Milou Dormans Caesar     79   79
63 Britt Marijnissen Sprint       79 79
64 Estelle Bruins AV \'34 78       78
65 Sien Keiren Unitas     78   78
66 Tessa Marijnissen Spado       78 78
67 Betlehem Woldemesekel ATV Venray 76       76
68 Iris de Bie Atverni   74     74
69 Anouk Verheijen Gloria 73       73
70 Sarah van Tuijl Almere \'81   73     73
71 Emma Voets Attila 72       72
72 Maud Kaarsgaren Fit   72     72
73 Veerle van Doorn Sprint       72 72
74 Nienke Meubermans Prins Hendrik 71       71
75 Simone de Lange Sprint       71 71
76 Femke Schuit Spado       70 70
77 Elisa Mul AV Zeewolde   69     69
78 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport 69       69
79 Prinsen Sprint       68 68
80 Mette Nuijen Leiden Atletiek   67     67
81 Marit Buijsse Sprint       66 66
82 Lotus Willemen Sprint       65 65
83 Fenna Verweij DAK 64       64
84 Burm Sprint       64 64
85 Linsy Heestermans Sprint 63       63
86 Tamar van den Berg Fortuna   63     63
87 Brecht Frensel AV Heerenveen 62       62
88 Emma van de Beek BAV   62     62
89 Amanda Buijtenhuis Pijnenburg   61     61
90 Elle van Kasteren AV \'34 61       61
91 Lisa Römgens Sprint       61 61
92 Ilse Leeraar AV \'34 60       60
93 Maaike Heida Clytoneus   59     59
94 Myrthe Koelemeij Hera   58     58
95 Neeltje Lodiers THOR 57       57
96 Naomi Verhoeven Attila 56       56
97 Sanne van Enk Phanos   56     56
98 Veerle van Son Scorpio 55       55
99 Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 54       54
100 Jonne van der Giessen AAV \'36   54     54
101 Isa Immink Triathlon   53     53
102 Linde van Ingen AV \'34 53       53
103 Anemoon Edelbroek Pijnenburg   52     52
104 Evy van den Wildenberg DES 51       51
105 Sanne Bakker Schut Triathlon   51     51
106 Jill Wanten Swift 50       50
107 Paulien Idema AKU   50     50
108 Fleur Bakker Schut Triathlon   49     49
109 Famke Terpstra BAV   48     48
110 Jaimy Lavrijsen DES 48       48
111 Jennifer Weijers Energie 46       46
112 Nuriya Mets Pijnenburg   46     46
113 Fien Lelie RK HAV   45     45
114 Marieke Verschure Attila 45       45
115 Elize van Beuningen Pijnenburg   44     44
116 Tes Verweij Pijnenburg   43     43
117 Wies Kesting AAC \'61 43       43
118 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam   42     42
119 Melissa Boutkam Voorne Atletiek 42       42
120 Sophie Blankers Scorpio 41       41
121 Gitte Willems Gloria 40       40
122 Jeske Wiemans Pijnenburg   40     40
123 Cerique Rijerkerk AV Nijkerk   39     39
124 Mikayla van den Berg AV \'34 38       38
125 Jade Thijssen Pijnenburg   37     37
126 Nikki Bakker AV \'34 37       37
127 Rinske den Heijer Pijnenburg   36     36
128 Teuntje Uiters PAC 35       35
129 Sofie Riezebos AV \'34 34       34
130 Lotte van Orsouw Oss \'78 33       33
131 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC 32       32
132 Hagar Bruil PAC 31       31
133 Jane Wanten Swift 30       30
134 Anouk van Dal DAK 27       27
135 Marit van der Klugt THOR 26       26
136 Sofie Thomas PAC 25       25
137 Guinevere Voogd ACW \'66 23       23
138 Mijke Somers Atledo 22       22
139 Isabel Moerdijk Atledo 21       21
140 Kirsten Schreurs AV \'34 20       20
141 Jeske van de Laar Attila 19       19
142 Hanneke de Gouw DAK 18       18